Outkast

Outkast 2019

#PlayerTeamPositionOwn GoalsCleansheetsGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
1Pradnyesh KatteOutkastGoalkeeper09000023
4Sanjay SinghOutkastDefender00202023
4Vinay NairOutkastMidfielder00111023
4Swarnil YevaleOutkastMidfielder00000019
7Aakash KambleOutkastForward10101023
8Dev SinghOutkastMidfielder00100023
9Anay VadeyarUnitedForward0000005
9Abhiram NairOutkastMidfielder00321023
10Parth DabiOutkastForward00302023
19Sanket GaneshwadeOutkastGoalkeeper00000017
21Parth DeshpandeOutkastForward00010023
22Bhadaryu GodboleOutkastForward00041023
23Varun N KarmarkarOutkastDefender00000017
26Aamod ChaudhariOutkastMidfielder00312023
77Gandhar SalvekarOutkastForward00910023