Direwolves

Direwolves 2019

#PlayerTeamPositionOwn GoalsCleansheetsGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
1Lalit PatilDirewolvesGoalkeeper04011021
2Denzil TravisDirewolvesDefender01000021
3DilkhushDirewolvesDefender00000021
7Mrunal SawantDirewolvesForward00110021
8Pratik SaloskarDirewolvesForward001350021
9David AnandDirewolvesDefender00021021
10Shubham PotghanDirewolvesForward0014120021
11Vipul ShindeDirewolvesMidfielder00002021
17Harshad RaksheDirewolvesMidfielder00251021
21Pratik NanadikarDirewolvesDefender00000021
29Brendon WalshDirewolvesMidfielder00200021
42Mayank VermaDirewolvesDefender01322021