Blue Tigers

Blue Tigers 2019

#PlayerTeamPositionOwn GoalsCleansheetsGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
4Aditya DebnathBlue TigersDefender00010013
5Nathan StevensBlue TigersDefender0000007
9Suraj KadamBlue TigersDefender01011013
10Shawn ArlandBlue TigersMidfielder00231013
11Aditya IyerBlue TigersForward00611013
13Akram PatelBlue TigersForward00000013
14Saicharan RajgopalBlue TigersMidfielder00010013
15Frank DavidBlue TigersDefender00100013
17Akshay ChavanBlue TigersMidfielder10000112
18Abhishek MungiBlue TigersDefender00000013
19Aman PhilipBlue TigersDefender00130112
19Swapnil KhanchandaniBlue TigersGoalkeeper0200008
23Leon NesamaniBlue TigersForward00301013
55Vikram KaluramBlue TigersForward00200010
96Ishaan ShahBlue TigersGoalkeeper02010013